Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2018

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Ushers: Chuck & Alana Zielesch, Don & Karen Ewert

9:00 am worship service w/communion

11:00 am bilingual worship service w/communion

29

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

30

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

31

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Bell Choir Practice 6pm

Voice Choir practice 7pm

1

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Happy Crafters 9:00 am

2

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

3

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

AA Meeting 7:00 pm

4

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Ushers: Jim Barndt, Mark Jubeck, Davei Biermann, Chester Zbrozek

Ushers: Jim Barndt, Mark Jubeck, Dave Biermann, Chester Zbrozek

9:00 am worship service w/communion

11:00 am bilingual worship service w/communion

5

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

6

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

7

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Bell Choir Practice 6pm

Voice Choir practice 7pm

8

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Happy Crafters 9:00 am

9

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

10

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

AA Meeting 7:00 pm

11

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Ushers: Sue Pritzlaff, Lynda Trapp, Brenda Nitz, Shirley Lovas

9:00 am worship service w/communion

11:00 am bilingual worship service w/communion

12

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

13

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

14

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Bell Choir Practice 6pm

Voice Choir practice 7pm

15

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Happy Crafters 9:00 am

16

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

17

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

AA Meeting 7:00 pm

18

Ushers: Dave & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

Ushers: Art & Amy Socha, Terry & Jane Donaldson

9:00 am worship service w/communion

11:00 am bilingual worship service w/communion

19
20
21

Bell Choir Practice 6pm

Voice Choir practice 7pm

22

Happy Crafters 9:00 am

23
24

AA Meeting 7:00 pm

25

Ushers: David & Danny Gaus, Sheryl Pelican, Lori Eshleman

9:00 am worship service w/communion

11:00 am bilingual worship service w/communion

26
27
28

Bell Choir Practice 6pm

Voice Choir practice 7pm

29

Happy Crafters 9:00 am

30
1

AA Meeting 7:00 pm

+ Export Events